Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PROSPECT PROPERTY SOLUTIONS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 February 2017
Nature of business (SIC):
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names:
HALLS FACILITY MANAGEMENT LIMITED (21 February 2017 - 14 September 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2020
Due by
30 November 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Secretary
QUICKFIRE CAPITAL LIMITED
Director
HILL, Warren Christopher
Director
QUICKFIRE CAPITAL LTD
See all

Official records

See all