Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TEN ACRE HOMES AND INTERIORS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 February 2017
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
HIGH TREES RETREATS LIMITED (18 September 2017 - 26 April 2018)
HIGH TREES KENNELS AND CATTERY LIMITED (20 February 2017 - 18 September 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
HIRTENSTEIN, Stephen Alan
Director
RAFFERTY, Carla
See all

Official records

See all