Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ENNO GLOBAL LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 February 2017
Nature of business (SIC):
79909 - Other reservation service activities not elsewhere classified
85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names:
BONWAY CONSULTANTS LTD. (20 February 2017 - 16 August 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2020
Due by
28 February 2021
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Director
XIAO, Sheng
See all

Official records

See all