Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MINDSET AVIATION LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 February 2017
Nature of business (SIC):
51102 - Non-scheduled passenger air transport
61900 - Other telecommunications activities
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
84220 - Defence activities
Previous company names:
JK HANNABY CONSULTANCY LTD (20 February 2017 - 15 August 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2020
Due by
30 November 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Director
HANNABY, Joseph Keith
See all

Official records

Change

See all