Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SAMUELUK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 February 2017
Nature of business (SIC):
46499 - Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) not elsewhere classified
47890 - Retail sale via stalls and markets of other goods
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names:
SAMUELS BEDDING LIMITED (20 February 2017 - 7 March 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2020
Due by
30 November 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Director
PRADHAN, Sunil Babu
See all

Official records

See all