Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About IMARK STANSTED LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 February 2017
Nature of business (SIC):
46170 - Agents involved in the sale of food, beverages and tobacco
Previous company names:
SHEERING ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD (20 February 2017 - 1 November 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
27 February 2019
Due by
28 February 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2018

People

Director
HARVEY, Lee Jimmy
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all