Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NINGBO SHIMAOTONG INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 February 2017
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
NINGBO SHIMAOTONG INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD (17 February 2017 - 23 February 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2021
Due by
30 November 2021
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2020

People

Director
HAN, Xiubao
See all

Official records

See all