Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LJM CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 February 2017
Nature of business (SIC):
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names:
B & L BRICKWORK LIMITED (17 February 2017 - 16 November 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2020
Due by
30 November 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Secretary
MORGAN, Valerie
Director
MORGAN, Liam
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all