Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KILBURN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 February 2017
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
CLAPHAM COMMON DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED (17 October 2017 - 8 February 2018)
VAUXHALL PROPERTY VENTURES LIMITED (17 February 2017 - 17 October 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
FINESTEIN, Daniel John
Director
VICKERS, Phil
See all

Official records

See all