Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LONDON SCHOOL OF RISK LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 February 2017
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
72200 - Research and experimental development on social sciences and humanities
85422 - Post-graduate level higher education
Previous company names:
CORPORATE RISK ACADEMY LTD (17 February 2017 - 11 June 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2020
Due by
30 November 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Director
EGWUDO, Chizubel
See all

Official records

See all