Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About INTO THE WILD PHOTOGRAPHY AND WILDLIFE HOLIDAYS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 February 2017
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
INTO THE WILD PHOTOGRAPHY HOLIDAYS LTD (17 February 2017 - 23 February 2017)

People

Secretary
CALLEN, Anna
Director
CALLEN, Anna
Director
CALLEN, Ian
See all

Official records

See all