Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About JLS SPICK AND SPAN CLEANING LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 February 2017
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
JLS RECRUITMENT LTD (17 February 2017 - 10 August 2017)

People

Director
MISHKAROVA, Yuliana Georgieva
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all