Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TRINITY BLUE LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 February 2017
Nature of business (SIC):
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names:
TEND.TO LTD (16 February 2017 - 26 May 2017)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
28 February 2018

People

Secretary
SMITH, Sathya
Director
SMITH, Sathya
See all

Official records

See all