Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DISTANCE EDUCATION & TRAINING COMPANY (DETC) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 February 2017
Nature of business (SIC):
85422 - Post-graduate level higher education
Previous company names:
DISTANCE EDUCATION & TRAINING COMPANY LTD (16 February 2017 - 17 February 2017)

People

Director
SIBOLSKI, Elizabeth D
Director
DISTANCE EDUCATION AND TRAINING COUNCIL INC
See all

Official records

See all