Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TWIGG HOME LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 February 2017
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
HYGGE CONCEPT LTD (16 February 2017 - 1 November 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2020
Due by
31 July 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2019

People

Director
ROBINSON, Rachel Anne
Director
ROBINSON, Steven George
See all

Official records

See all