Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DPS TRADING HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 February 2017
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
SIDAN DPS LIMITED (16 February 2017 - 18 July 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
DUMONT, Jonathan Raymond
Director
ADAMS, Roger George
Director
SUGAR, Daniel Paul
See all

Official records

See all