Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TIMKEN WAY SOUTH RTM COMPANY LTD

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
16 February 2017
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
134-142 TIMKEN WAY SOUTH RTM COMPANY LTD (16 February 2017 - 11 January 2019)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2021
Due by
31 October 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2020

People

Secretary
KINGSTON REAL ESTATE (PROPERTY MANAGEMENT) LIMITED
Director
JONES, Edward N/A
Director
ROCHEFORT, Keith John
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all