Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RELYONUS BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 February 2017
Nature of business (SIC):
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names:
N J PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED (16 February 2017 - 20 February 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
26 February 2020
Due by
26 November 2020
Last accounts made up to
26 February 2019

People

Director
SHAUGHNESSY, Thomas Thunderbolt
Director
WRIGHT, Rachel
See all

Official records

See all