Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BH MINING & PETROLEUM (UK) LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 February 2017
Nature of business (SIC):
55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names:
BH (LONDON) LTD (16 February 2017 - 27 February 2019)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2020
Due by
31 October 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2019

People

Director
ZHU LIANG, Hui
See all

Official records

See all