Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COMMUNITY LED CUSTOM HOMES C.I.C.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 February 2017
Nature of business (SIC):
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names:
COMMUNITY LED CUSTOM HOMES LTD (24 April 2018 - 11 June 2018)
RBB DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED (16 February 2017 - 24 April 2018)

People

Director
BARRETT, Rodney
Director
STANHOPE-BOSUMPIM, Alyssa
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all