Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DEC4DE DEVELOPMENTS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 February 2017
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
DEC4DE PROPERTY LTD (16 February 2017 - 21 September 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2021
Due by
30 November 2021
Last accounts made up to
29 February 2020

People

Director
COX, Judy
Director
COX, Markus Johan Joseph
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all