Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PATHWAY EVENTS LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names:
IEWEEK LTD (21 November 2016 - 27 July 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
ADAMS, Antony Ian
See all

Official records

See all