Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FABLEWORKS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
58110 - Book publishing
59112 - Video production activities
73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names:
FABLE WORKS LIMITED (21 November 2016 - 10 September 2018)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 November 2017

People

Director
ZAHER, Mina
See all

Official records

See all