Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CALIBRE GLOBAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names:
CHANDKA SERVICES LIMITED (21 November 2016 - 29 October 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Director
CHANDIO, Wazir Ali
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all