Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NEW SCHOOL OF BUSINESS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
NEW SCHOOL OF BEAUTY LIMITED (21 November 2016 - 26 February 2019)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
31 May 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2018

People

Director
GOSMAN, Sabina
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all