Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ILEX ADVISORS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
64304 - Activities of open-ended investment companies
Previous company names:
ILEX ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD (21 November 2016 - 26 October 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Director
THORP, Claire Elizabeth
Director
THORP, Simon Austen
See all

Official records

See all