Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DE BUILD LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
ALL YOURS UN LIMITED (21 November 2016 - 18 September 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2018
Due by
31 August 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2017

People

Secretary
MCDONNELL, Frances
Director
CRAEN, Hugh
See all

Official records

Withdrawal

See all