Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BUDITEK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
62090 - Other information technology service activities
63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names:
BUDITECK LIMITED (21 November 2016 - 22 December 2016)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Director
WILSON, John Richard
See all

Official records

See all