Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PORTIA QUALITY SERVICES LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
71129 - Other engineering activities
85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
MARCIN KUSAJ LTD (21 November 2016 - 2 November 2018)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 July 2019

People

Director
KUSAJ, Klaudia Dominika
Director
KUSAJ, Marcin
See all

Official records

See all