Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SPECSAVERS EYE CARE SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names:
GEELONG LIMITED (21 November 2016 - 28 November 2016)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2020
Due by
30 November 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Secretary
SPECSAVERS OPTICAL GROUP LIMITED
Director
DIAMOND, Jeremy Paul
Director
EDMONDS, Giles Stuart Rutherford
Director
FUSSEY, Paul
Director
KIRKPATRICK, James Nigel Pollock
See all

Official records

See all