Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BISTRO ROMANO LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names:
BRISTRO ROMANO LTD (21 November 2016 - 25 November 2016)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 November 2019
Due by
28 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Director
MECI, Erjon
See all

Official records

See all