Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE LEGEND FITNESS CLUB LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names:
THE LEGEND BUSINESS CLUB LTD (21 November 2016 - 24 November 2016)

People

Director
GHANI, Emal
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all