Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CONRAD (BISPHAM) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names:
CS14 LIMITED (21 November 2016 - 20 December 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
NEW, Mark David
Director
DUNLEY, Christopher John Stewart
Director
HARDMAN, Steven Neville
Director
SHEARS, Christopher Noel Barry
See all

Official records

See all