Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FREOF IV (GP 2) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
PCDF IV (GP 2) LIMITED (8 December 2016 - 6 January 2020)
PCDF IV (GP NOMINEE 2) LIMITED (18 November 2016 - 8 December 2016)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
BUTTON, Christopher James
Director
PALMER, Raymond John Stewart
Director
PRICE, Alexander David William
Director
SHELDON, Rupert Charles Thomas
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all