Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CROFTSTONE LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Previous company names:
IGNEOUS CONSULTING LTD (18 November 2016 - 6 November 2017)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
LEE, Michael Peter
See all

Official records

See all