Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 3DVERGE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names:
YORKSHIRE PROPERTY HUB LIMITED (18 November 2016 - 27 April 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2020
Due by
31 August 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2019

People

Director
CRABTREE, Christopher
Director
CRABTREE, Nicola Marie
See all

Official records

See all