Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ARKAD TRADING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
46110 - Agents selling agricultural raw materials, livestock, textile raw materials and semi-finished goods
46370 - Wholesale of coffee, tea, cocoa and spices
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names:
NINDITO TRADING LIMITED (18 November 2016 - 4 April 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2018
Due by
31 August 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2017

People

Director
NINDITO, Arif
See all

Official records

See all