Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WEDD & WHITE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names:
PAGE (WEDD AND WHITE) LIMITED (18 November 2016 - 3 January 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
FIELD, Stephen David
Director
PAGE, Mark Lewis
See all

Official records

See all