Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GUARANTY TRADERS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
GUARANTY MONEY TRANSFER LTD (23 November 2016 - 3 January 2017)
GUARANRY MONEY TRANSFER LTD (18 November 2016 - 23 November 2016)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Secretary
DANIEL, Temi
Director
O'DOUNANA, Martin
See all

Official records

See all