Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CHATHAM SPICE LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
Previous company names:
CHATAHM SPICE LTD (18 November 2016 - 30 November 2016)

People

Director
AMIR, Hussain Muhammed
See all

Official records

See all