Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BD PERFORMANCE (KENT) LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names:
AJR PERFORMANCE LTD (18 November 2016 - 11 August 2017)

People

Director
CASHMORE, Andrew Peter
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all