Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WISE STEPS SERVICES C.I.C.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names:
DANISDEN LTD (18 November 2016 - 30 May 2018)

People

Secretary
OULAI, Irene
Secretary
TIEOULE, Cahessie Alex
Director
EFUET, Nkem Beatrice
Director
TIEOULE, Cahessie Alex
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all