Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GOKZ LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
46310 - Wholesale of fruit and vegetables
46480 - Wholesale of watches and jewellery
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
HFK ENTERPRISES LTD (3 November 2017 - 13 February 2018)
GOKZ LIMITED (18 November 2016 - 3 November 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2018
Due by
31 August 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2017

People

Director
BULUT, Firat
See all

Official records

See all