Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TRINITY PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
TRINITY PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT LTD (18 November 2016 - 19 January 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Director
BUTTERWORTH, Anthony Lawrence
Director
TILLETT BUTTERWORTH, Joanne Margaret
See all

Official records

See all