Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RUBIX GROUP MIDCO 2 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
IPH-BRAMMER MIDCO 2 LIMITED (28 December 2017 - 26 June 2018)
AI ROBIN MIDCO 2 LIMITED (18 November 2016 - 28 December 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
FRECHES, Daniel Pierre Bruno
Director
SAUNIER, Yves Pascal Michel
Director
SILVERBECK, Andrew David
See all

Official records

Change

Change

See all