Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HERON MARINE SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
50100 - Sea and coastal passenger water transport
Previous company names:
OFFSHORE MARINE MAINTENANCE LIMITED (18 November 2016 - 9 December 2016)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
EMW SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
ARWAS, Paul Robert Joel
Director
BAGSHAW, Andrew John
See all

Official records

See all