Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About QUALIA CARE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names:
QUALIA CARE SOLUTIONS LIMITED (9 December 2016 - 30 March 2017)
LUPFAW 436 LIMITED (18 November 2016 - 9 December 2016)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Secretary
LINDSAY, Andrew
Director
FORSTER, Robin Scott
See all

Official records

See all