Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About J.W.SIMPKIN LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
43341 - Painting
43342 - Glazing
Previous company names:
NEWCO171116 LIMITED (17 November 2016 - 20 December 2016)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2020
Due by
30 November 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Director
COKAYNE, James David
Director
LACEY, Simon
Director
MCHUGH, Richard
Director
MOORE, Simon Oliver
See all

Official records

Cessation

Appointment

See all