Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NEVER SAY NEVER TRADING LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
46360 - Wholesale of sugar and chocolate and sugar confectionery
47810 - Retail sale via stalls and markets of food, beverages and tobacco products
56210 - Event catering activities
56290 - Other food services
Previous company names:
NSN TRADING LIMITED (17 November 2016 - 20 February 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Director
TEOFILOV, Evgeni
See all

Official records

See all