Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EAMES CONSULTING GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names:
EAMES 2017 LIMITED (17 November 2016 - 27 March 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
DAY, Guy Nicholas
Director
EAMES, Matthew Simon
See all

Official records

See all